Is La Tourangelle Organic Sesame Tamari Vinaigrette Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seed Oil*, Water, Rice Vinegar*, Tamari Soy Sauce* (Water, Soybeans*, Salt, Alcohol* [To Retain Freshness], Sunflower Protein*, Natural Flavor*, Xanthan Gum.
Check La Tourangelle Organic Sesame Tamari Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Tourangelle Organic Sesame Tamari Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
La Tourangelle Organic Sesame Tamari Vinaigrette is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsRalphsSafewayMariano's
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


