Is La Tourangelle Pumpkin Seed Oil Toasted - 8.45 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Pumpkin Seed Oil, May Contain Trace Amounts Of Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds And Peanuts, May Contain Trace Amounts Of Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds And Peanuts
Check La Tourangelle Pumpkin Seed Oil Toasted - 8.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Tourangelle Pumpkin Seed Oil Toasted - 8.45 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
La Tourangelle Pumpkin Seed Oil Toasted - 8.45 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCooking


