Is La Tourangelle, Roasted Walnut Oil, 16.9 fl oz (500 ml) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Walnut Oil, (Walnut), May Contain Trace Amounts Of Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds And Peanuts, May Contain Trace Amounts Of Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds And Peanuts
Check La Tourangelle, Roasted Walnut Oil, 16.9 fl oz (500 ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Tourangelle, Roasted Walnut Oil, 16.9 fl oz (500 ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Tourangelle, Roasted Walnut Oil, 16.9 fl oz (500 ml) is available at 8 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyRich
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing


