Is La Tourangelle, Roasted Walnut Oil, Delicate Avocado Oil, Toasted Sesame Oil Favorites Trio of Oils, 3 x 8.45 oz (3 x 250 ml) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnut Oil, Pure Avocado Oil,100% Pure Sesame Seed Oil
Check La Tourangelle, Roasted Walnut Oil, Delicate Avocado Oil, Toasted Sesame Oil Favorites Trio of Oils, 3 x 8.45 oz (3 x 250 ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Tourangelle, Roasted Walnut Oil, Delicate Avocado Oil, Toasted Sesame Oil Favorites Trio of Oils, 3 x 8.45 oz (3 x 250 ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Tourangelle, Roasted Walnut Oil, Delicate Avocado Oil, Toasted Sesame Oil Favorites Trio of Oils, 3 x 8.45 oz (3 x 250 ml) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladTopping


