Is La Trappe Blonde Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Glucose Syrup, Hops, Yeast
Check La Trappe Blonde against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Trappe Blonde in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
BLONDE ROAST MELLOW & BRIGHT COLD BREW 100% ARABICA PREMIUM BLACK COFFEE, BLONDE ROAST
Nescafe Gold Espresso Blonde
Nescafe Gold Espresso Blonde Instant Coffee
Blonde Truffle Bars Peanut Butter Cookie
Where to buy
La Trappe Blonde is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitterFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


