Is La Trappe Dubbel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Glucose Syrup, Hops, Yeast
Check La Trappe Dubbel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Trappe Dubbel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
La Trappe Dubbel is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


