Is La Trigueña Tortillas Maïs-Corn Blanc-White Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Flour (corn, Calcium Propionate, Sorbic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Gum, Enzymes And Traces Of Calcium Hydroxide).

Check La Trigueña Tortillas Maïs-Corn Blanc-White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichOn The GoSnacking