Is La Trigueña Tortillas Maïs-Corn Blanc-White Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Flour (corn, Calcium Propionate, Sorbic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Gum, Enzymes And Traces Of Calcium Hydroxide).
Check La Trigueña Tortillas Maïs-Corn Blanc-White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Trigueña Tortillas Maïs-Corn Blanc-White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichOn The GoSnacking


