Is La Valle Italian Peeled Yellow Plum Tomatoes 14 oz. 3 Pack - Kosher Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Yellow Peeled Plum Tomato, Tomato Puree, Salt, Citric Acid

Check La Valle Italian Peeled Yellow Plum Tomatoes 14 oz. 3 Pack - Kosher against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Valle Italian Peeled Yellow Plum Tomatoes 14 oz. 3 Pack - Kosher is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep