Is La Valle San Marzano D.O.P. Italian Peeled Tomatoes 6-pack of 28 oz cans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

San Marzano D,o,p, Peeled Tomatoes, San Marzano Tomato Puree, Salt, Basil, Citric Acid

Check La Valle San Marzano D.O.P. Italian Peeled Tomatoes 6-pack of 28 oz cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Valle San Marzano D.O.P. Italian Peeled Tomatoes 6-pack of 28 oz cans is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup