Is La Vaquita Milk Candy Lollipop 10 Pcs (Pack of 4) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn syrup, sugar, skim milk, whey, palm oil, soybean lecithin, glyceryl monostearate, sodium carbonate, artificial flavor.
Check La Vaquita Milk Candy Lollipop 10 Pcs (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Vaquita Milk Candy Lollipop 10 Pcs (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
La Vaquita Milk Candy Lollipop 10 Pcs (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


