Is LA VECCHIA DISPENSA, APPLE & CITRUS CONDIMENT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE SYRUP 60% *BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA* 30% (COOKED MUST, WINE VINEGAR), ACACIA HONEY, CITRUS RIND 1%

Check LA VECCHIA DISPENSA, APPLE & CITRUS CONDIMENT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping