Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Vencedora Pure Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VANILLA EXTRACT IN PURIFIED WATER, ALCOHOL, VANILLIN, CORN HONEY, NATURAL CARAMEL COLOR.

Check La Vencedora Pure Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Soy Free? La Vencedora Pure Vanilla | Spoonful