Is LA VENEZOLANA CORP., PANDEQUESO COLOMBIANA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, YUCA STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, SALT.
Check LA VENEZOLANA CORP., PANDEQUESO COLOMBIANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA VENEZOLANA CORP., PANDEQUESO COLOMBIANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


