Is La Victoria Enchilada Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Red chile puree (red chile peppers, vinegar), Dehydrated chile peppers, Modified cornstarch, Soybean oil, Salt, White vinegar, Garlic puree (garlic, vinegar), Spices.
Check La Victoria Enchilada Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Victoria Enchilada Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


