Is La Victoria Jalapeno Sliced Nacho - 12 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt and Calcium Chloride.
Check La Victoria Jalapeno Sliced Nacho - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Victoria Jalapeno Sliced Nacho - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese Flavored 1 oz (28.3 g)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladSnacking


