Is La Victoria Medium Suprema Salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Green Jalapeno Peppers, Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water), Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes, Green Chiles (Including Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Less Than 2% Of Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Paprika
Check La Victoria Medium Suprema Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Victoria Medium Suprema Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Victoria Medium Suprema Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking


