Is La Victoria® Mild Diced Green Fire Roasted Chiles 7 oz. Can Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fire Roasted Green Chiles, Salt And Citric Acid
Check La Victoria® Mild Diced Green Fire Roasted Chiles 7 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Victoria® Mild Diced Green Fire Roasted Chiles 7 oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
La Victoria® Mild Diced Green Fire Roasted Chiles 7 oz. Can is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonIGAMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewaySmith'sVons
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
MildSmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSandwich


