Is La Victoria Organic Salsa Chunky Medium - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic, tomatoes in organic tomato juice (contains naturally derived citric acid (to, acidify) and calcium chloride (firming)), organic onions, organic concentrated crushed tomatoes, water, organic jalapeno peppers, organic distilled vinegar, contains 2% or less of sea salt, organic cayenne pepper, dehydrated organic garlic, dehydrated organic onions, citric acid (to acidify), organic garlic powder

Check La Victoria Organic Salsa Chunky Medium - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Victoria Organic Salsa Chunky Medium - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoRalphs

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepOn The Go