Is La Victoria Salsa Brava Hot Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Jalapenos, Red California Chiles, Tomato Paste, Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Garlic, Sodium Benzoate (As A )
Check La Victoria Salsa Brava Hot Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Victoria Salsa Brava Hot Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Victoria Salsa Brava Hot Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


