Is La Victoria Salsa Brava Hot Sauce - 15 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Jalapenos, Red California Chilies, Tomato Paste, Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Garlic And 0,1% Sodium Benzoate (As A )
Check La Victoria Salsa Brava Hot Sauce - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Victoria Salsa Brava Hot Sauce - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Victoria Salsa Brava Hot Sauce - 15 Oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


