Is La Victoria Salsa Ranchera Hot Jar - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Tomatoes, Fresh Jalapeno Peppers, Fresh Onions, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic And Modified Food Starch

Check La Victoria Salsa Ranchera Hot Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Victoria Salsa Ranchera Hot Jar - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteHy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking