Is La Victoria Suprema Salsa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Tomato puree (Tomato paste, Water), Yellow bell peppers, Onions, Less than 2% of salt, Santa fe peppers, Modified food starch, Distilled vinegar, Garlic.

Check La Victoria Suprema Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking