Is La Victoria Suprema Salsa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Tomato puree (Tomato paste, Water), Yellow bell peppers, Onions, Less than 2% of salt, Santa fe peppers, Modified food starch, Distilled vinegar, Garlic.

Check La Victoria Suprema Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking