Is La Victoria Thick'n Chunky Medium Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Green Chiles, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Paprika And Spice
Check La Victoria Thick'n Chunky Medium Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Victoria Thick'n Chunky Medium Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Victoria Thick'n Chunky Medium Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


