Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Vie Plant Based Bacon Smoked Rashers x8 120g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Soya Proteins 81%, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Colourants: Anthocyanin, Lycopene, Acidity Corrector: Potassium Acetates

Check La Vie Plant Based Bacon Smoked Rashers x8 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? La Vie Plant Based Bacon Smoked Rashers x8 120g | Spoonful