No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is La Vie Plant Based Bacon Smoked Rashers x8 120g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Soya Proteins 81%, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Colourants: Anthocyanin, Lycopene, Acidity Corrector: Potassium Acetates

Check La Vie Plant Based Bacon Smoked Rashers x8 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingMeal Prep
Soy Free? La Vie Plant Based Bacon Smoked Rashers x8 120g | Spoonful