Is La Vieja Fabrica Raspberry Premium Fruit Spread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate As A Preservative.
Check La Vieja Fabrica Raspberry Premium Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Vieja Fabrica Raspberry Premium Fruit Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSpreadSandwich FillingTopping


