Is La Vieja Fabrica Seville Orange Marmalade Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Seville Oranges, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Prepared With 40G Of Fruit Per 100G, Total Sugar Content: 65G, Per 100G
Check La Vieja Fabrica Seville Orange Marmalade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Vieja Fabrica Seville Orange Marmalade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
La Vieja Fabrica Seville Orange Marmalade is available at 3 retailers
TescoMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetBitter
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


