Is La Vieja Fabrica Tangerine Conserve Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tangerine, Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Prepared with 40g of Fruit per 100g, Total Sugar content: 65g per 100g

Check La Vieja Fabrica Tangerine Conserve against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Vieja Fabrica Tangerine Conserve is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking