Is La Vieja Fabrica Tangerine Conserve Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tangerine, Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Prepared with 40g of Fruit per 100g, Total Sugar content: 65g per 100g

Check La Vieja Fabrica Tangerine Conserve against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Vieja Fabrica Tangerine Conserve is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking