Is LA VIELLE FERME GRENACHE BLANC, 750 ML Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Sulfites.
Check LA VIELLE FERME GRENACHE BLANC, 750 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA VIELLE FERME GRENACHE BLANC, 750 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LA VIELLE FERME GRENACHE BLANC, 750 ML is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterCentral Market
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


