Is La Vina Cooking Wine, Red Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Potassium Metabisulfite (Preservative).

Check La Vina Cooking Wine, Red against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Vina Cooking Wine, Red is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading