Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Vista Nacho Totopos Chips, Nacho Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, WATER, TRACE OF LIME, SALT AND VEGETABLE OIL.

Check La Vista Nacho Totopos Chips, Nacho against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Wheat Free? La Vista Nacho Totopos Chips, Nacho | Spoonful