Is LA YOGURT, ORIGINAL BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY FRUIT CUP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Strawberries, Modified Cornstarch, Pineapple, Nonfat Milk Solids, Cherries, Peaches, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Monocalcium Phosphate, Red 40, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3, Contains Active Yogurt With L, Bulfaricus, S, Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Bb-12 (R), L, Acidophilus And L, Casei Cultures, Contains Milk, Gluten Free

Check LA YOGURT, ORIGINAL BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY FRUIT CUP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LA YOGURT, ORIGINAL BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY FRUIT CUP is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? LA YOGURT, ORIGINAL BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY FRUIT CUP | Spoonful