Is La Yogurt Plain Whole Milk Unsweetened Yogurt Probiotic Tub, 32 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk And Nonfat Milk Solids, Contains Active Yogurt Cultures L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium, L, Acidophilus And L, Casei Cultures

Check La Yogurt Plain Whole Milk Unsweetened Yogurt Probiotic Tub, 32 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Yogurt Plain Whole Milk Unsweetened Yogurt Probiotic Tub, 32 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Tub

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingTopping