Is La Yogurt Probiotic Formula Peach Drinkable Lowfat Yogurt, 7 Fl Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3

Check La Yogurt Probiotic Formula Peach Drinkable Lowfat Yogurt, 7 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking