Is LA YOGURT, PROBIOTIC PLAIN NONFAT YOGURT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK AND NONFAT MILK SOLIDS. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI CULTURES.
Check LA YOGURT, PROBIOTIC PLAIN NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA YOGURT, PROBIOTIC PLAIN NONFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
TangyAcidicMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepDrinking


