Is LA YOGURT, SABOR LATINO PROBIOTIC BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Nonfat Milk Solids, Modified Cornstarch, Banana Puree, Fructose, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Pectin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Sodium Benzoate (To Maintain Freshness), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3 And Annatto (Color), Contains Active Yogurt With L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Bb-12, L, Acidophilus And L, Casei Cultures

Check LA YOGURT, SABOR LATINO PROBIOTIC BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LA YOGURT, SABOR LATINO PROBIOTIC BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking