Is La Yogurt Sabor Latino Yogurt, Lowfat, Papaya, Blended Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Nonfat Milk Solids, Modified Cornstarch, Fructose, Papaya Puree, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Annatto (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Active Yogurt Cultures: L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Bb-12, L. Acidophilus And L. Casei.
Check La Yogurt Sabor Latino Yogurt, Lowfat, Papaya, Blended against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Yogurt Sabor Latino Yogurt, Lowfat, Papaya, Blended in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Chobani, Yogurt Greek Vanilla Blended Non Fat, 5.3 Ounce
Dannon® Light & Fit® Greek Blended Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt 32 oz. Tub
Dannon® Oikos® Triple Zero Blended Greek Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla 5.3oz Single Serve
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


