Is La Zuppa Californian Style Kale & Quinoa Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock (69%) (water, Onion, Carrot, Chicken (0.8%), Celery, Salt), Vegetables (26%) (lentil, Onion, Sweet Corn (5.1%), Kale (4%)), Brown Rice (3.0%), Quinoa (1.5%), Parsley, Thyme, Bay Leaf, Basil. May Contain Egg, Fish

Check La Zuppa Californian Style Kale & Quinoa Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSoupOn The Go