Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Zuppa Soup Pouch Chicken & Sweetcorn | 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock (58%) (Water, Onion, Carrot, Chicken (0.8%), Celery, Salt), Sweet Corn (33%), Chicken (4%), White Rice, Soy Sauce.

Check La Zuppa Soup Pouch Chicken & Sweetcorn | 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Zuppa Soup Pouch Chicken & Sweetcorn | 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunch
Wheat Free? La Zuppa Soup Pouch Chicken & Sweetcorn | 400g | Spoonful