Is La Zuppa Rustic Vegetables With Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (50%) (potato, Zucchini (11%), Cabbage (10%), Onion, Carrot, Borlotti Bean (4%), Lentils), Water, Tomato Paste, Salt. May Contain Traces Of Egg, Fish And Crustacea.

Check La Zuppa Rustic Vegetables With Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Zuppa Rustic Vegetables With Beans is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep