Is La Zuppa Soup Bowl Hearty Chicken & Veg 300g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock (62%) (Water, Onion, Carrot (4.2%), Chicken (0.8%), Celery, Salt), Vegetables (30%) (Potato (7%), Pumpkin, White Bean, Water Spinach, Onion, Carrot (3%), Cabbage (3%), Sweet Corn), Brown Rice (4.7%), Chicken (3%), Tomato Paste.
Check La Zuppa Soup Bowl Hearty Chicken & Veg 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Zuppa Soup Bowl Hearty Chicken & Veg 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Zuppa Soup Bowl Hearty Chicken & Veg 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchSoupMeal Prep


