Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is La Zuppa Soup Pouch Roasted Pumpkin 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (50%) (Pumpkin (38%), Potato, Onion (6%)), Water, Salt.

Check La Zuppa Soup Pouch Roasted Pumpkin 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Zuppa Soup Pouch Roasted Pumpkin 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthyMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchDrinking
Lactose Free? La Zuppa Soup Pouch Roasted Pumpkin 400g | Spoonful