Is La Zuppa Soup Pouch Roasted Pumpkin 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (50%) (Pumpkin (38%), Potato, Onion (6%)), Water, Salt.

Check La Zuppa Soup Pouch Roasted Pumpkin 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Zuppa Soup Pouch Roasted Pumpkin 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthyMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchDrinking