Is La Zuppa Soup Pouch Roasted Pumpkin 540g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<div>Vegetables (50%) (Pumpkin (38%), Potato, Onion), Water, Salt.</div>

Check La Zuppa Soup Pouch Roasted Pumpkin 540g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Zuppa Soup Pouch Roasted Pumpkin 540g is available at 3 retailers

CampbellsWoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go