Is La Zuppa Soup Pouch Rustic Vegetable & Beans | 400g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (50%) (Potato, Cabbage (11%), Carrot (7%), Onion, Zucchini, Borlotti Bean (4%), Lentil), Water, Tomato Paste, Salt.

Check La Zuppa Soup Pouch Rustic Vegetable & Beans | 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Zuppa Soup Pouch Rustic Vegetable & Beans | 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The GoLunch