Is Labdan Den Originale Seigmenn Og Seigdamer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Humectant (sorbitol), Acid (citric Acid), Flavouring, Colour (e100, E120, E133, E160a)
Check Labdan Den Originale Seigmenn Og Seigdamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Labdan Den Originale Seigmenn Og Seigdamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


