Is Labrada Lean Body Protein Shake, Banana, 40g Protein, 17 Fl Oz, 12 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lean Pro (Special Blend Of Spray Dried Untrafiltered Milk Protein Isolate Yielding Fast Acting Whey Protein Peptides, Branched Chain Amino Acids, L-glutamine Peptides, And Slow Acting Casein Peptides, Whey Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate), High Oleic Salflower Oil, Fiberplex (Fructooligosaccharides Cellulost Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carageenan, Xanthan Gum), Vitamin And Mineral Blend (Potassium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Zinc, Sulfate, Tocopherol, Acetate, Boitin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Niacinamide, Phytonadione, Potassium Iodide, D-calcium Pantothenate, Chromium Chloride, Copper Sulfate, Cyanocobalamin, Sodium Molybdate, Sodium Selenite, Folic Acid, Cholecalciferol, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Ferric Orthophosphate, Manganese Sulfate), Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Yellow 5, Yellow 6

Check Labrada Lean Body Protein Shake, Banana, 40g Protein, 17 Fl Oz, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Labrada Lean Body Protein Shake, Banana, 40g Protein, 17 Fl Oz, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep